Skip to main content

Termine

DatumSportartKat.VeranstaltungOrtAusrichterMeldedatum
04.02.2023 OL Freisinger Nacht-OL = 5. & 6. Lauf LAOLA 2023 WeihenstephanOLV Landshut 30.01.2023
08.02.2023 OL 4. Münchner SILVA O-Night 2023 München - WestparkOC München
11.02.2023 OL 5. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2022/23 SinzingOLG Regensburg
12.02.2023 OL TRA Winter-OL CoburgTV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 06.02.2023
25.02.-02.04.2023 OL Landshuter MapRun-Serie 2023 LandshutOLV Landshut 01.04.2023
11.03.2023 OL 6. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2022/23 BrennbergOLG Regensburg
17.03.-19.03.2023 OL TRA Landeskader Bayern: Frühjahrslehrgang I CoburgBTV - Fachgebiet OL
19.03.2023 OL TRA Trainingswettkampf 2023 CoburgTV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13.03.2023
22.04.2023 OL TRA Trainingswettkampf Ebersdorf b. CoburgTV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
23.04.2023 OL 1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023 AdlkofenOLV Landshut 17.04.2023
29.04.2023 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2023 ZittauSG Zittau Süd
30.04.2023 OL BRL Bundesranglistenlauf Lang-OL JonsdorfSG Zittau Süd
01.05.2023 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL-Staffel ZittauSG Zittau Süd
06.05.2023 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2023 WillebadessenBielefelder TG 16.04.2023
07.05.2023 OL BRL Bundesranglistenlauf Lang-OL WillebadessenBielefelder TG 16.04.2023
13.05.-14.05.2023 OL INT OMM Alps 2023 SonthofenOMM & Gemeinde Sonthofen 13.05.2023
13.05.2023 OL LM Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL & 1. BC 2023 WeitramsdorfTV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
14.05.2023 OL LRL 2. BayernCup-OL 2023 (Lang-OL) WeitramsdorfTV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 03.05.2023
18.05.2023 OL 2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023 FreisingOLV Landshut 12.05.2023
02.06.-04.06.2023 OL WRE Alpen-Adria-Cup 2023 Livigno (ITA)AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
17.06.2023 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2023 Bad FreienwaldeESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
18.06.2023 OL 3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023 GangkofenOLV Landshut 12.06.2023
18.06.2023 OL DBK Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Mannschafts-OL 2023 Bad FreienwaldeESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
24.06.2023 OL LM Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL & 3. BC 2023 ReichlkofenOLV Landshut 14.06.2023
25.06.2023 OL LRL 4. BayernCup-OL 2023 (Mittel-OL) AuerbachTSV Natternberg 14.06.2023
09.07.2023 OL 4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023 N.N.OLV Landshut 03.07.2023
15.07.2023 OL LRL 5. BayernCup-OL 2023 (Mittel-OL) HerzogenaurachTV 1881 Altdorf 05.07.2023
16.07.2023 OL LM Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL & 6. BC 2023 Altdorf bei NürnbergTV 1881 Altdorf
29.07.-02.08.2023 OL INT Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 BodenmaisEndspurt Events GmbH
31.07.2023 Trail-O Bavarian Forest TrailO 2023 BodenmaisOLV Landshut 09.07.2023
09.09.2023 OL BRL Bundesranglistenlauf BRL Lang-OL KasselOSC Kassel 13.08.2023
10.09.2023 OL BRL Bundesranglistenlauf BRL Mittel-OL KasselOSC Kassel 13.08.2023
17.09.2023 OL 5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023 & 19. Landshuter StadtM LandshutOLV Landshut 11.09.2023
22.09.2023 OL Uni Sprint RegensburgOLG Regensburg 03.09.2023
23.09.2023 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang-OL 2023 SüssenbachOLG Regensburg 03.09.2023
24.09.2023 OL DCUP Deutschland-Cup 2023 SüssenbachOLG Regensburg 03.09.2023
03.10.2023 OL 6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023 & GauM Turngau Landshut GötzdorfOLV Landshut 27.09.2023
07.10.2023 OL LM Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 JetzendorfTSV Jetzendorf 27.09.2023
14.10.-15.10.2023 OL INT ARGE ALP Orientierungslauf 2023 Folgaria/Lavarone (ITA)
21.10.2023 MTB-OL DM MTBO-DM & 11. Lauf zum MTB-O Deutschland-Cup 2023 MirskofenOLV Landshut 16.10.2023
22.10.2023 MTB-OL BRL 12. Lauf zum MTB-O Deutschland-Cup 2023 KumhausenOLV Landshut 16.10.2023
03.12.2023 OL 18. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL LandshutOLV Landshut 27.11.2023
08.12.-10.12.2023 OL TRA Landeskader Bayern: Lehrgang III München
25.05.2024 OL DM DM Mittel Mohorn GrundPost SV Dresden 01.05.2024
26.05.2024 OL BRL BRL Mohorn GrundPost SV Dresden 01.05.2024
15.06.2024 OL DM Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2024 FreitalSV Robotron Dresden 26.05.2024
16.06.2024 OL BRL Robotron OL - BRL Mittel DresdenSV Robotron Dresden 26.05.2024